High School Warfare

11.2K 388 44
                                        

🖋️ DISCLAIMER

This is a work of fiction. All names, characters, places, businesses, organizations, events, and incidents are either products of the author's imagination or used fictitiously. Any resemblance to actual persons, living or dead, or actual events is purely coincidental.

This book is for entertainment purposes only. The views and opinions expressed by the characters do not reflect those of the author or any real-life individuals.

No part of this book may be copied, reproduced, stored, or distributed in any form—digital, printed, screenshot, or repost—without the author's permission.

👮🏻‍♀️ PLAGIARISM IS A CRIME!

Para sa mga hindi pa po nakakaalam ng meaning ng plagiarism, eto po:

"The practice of taking someone else's work or ideas and passing them off as one's own."
Synonyms: copying, copyright infringement, piracy, theft, stealing, cribbing

📣 Don't copy my work. Ako ang gumawa nito, hindi ikaw. Respeto naman (SI OA).
Mabait ako sa mabait sa'kin, kaya DON'T YOU DARE COPY MY OWN WORK (OA TALAGA)!

‼️ P.S.
⚠️ Warning: Marami po itong typos at wrong grammars. Kaya kung grammar police ka, I suggest you relax and enjoy the story instead but, I'm still open for criticism (please know the difference of criticism and hate).
And another thing...

‼️ P.S. ulit:
Wag magreklamo sa mga characters at gaganap please. 😚
Kung ayaw niyo sila, feel free to imagine your own. 😊

High School Warfare ✔ (#thewattys2020)Stories to obsess over. Discover now