PART : 1 - REBORN!!(YOONMIN FF)

130 5 0
                                        

Introduction..
MIN YOONGI: AGE-28, CEO OF MIN INDUSTRIES,COLD, RUTHLESS,SMART. KIND FOR GOOD PEOPLE AND EVIL KING FOR BAD PEOPLE..

 KIND FOR GOOD PEOPLE AND EVIL KING FOR BAD PEOPLE

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

MRS.MIN: MIN YOONGI'S MOTHER..GOOD PERSON..
MR.MIN: MIN YOONGI'S FATHER..
GOOD PERSON..

KIM JIMIN: AGE-20, COLLEGE STUDENT, CUTE, KIND HEARTED, SMART, ALWAYS SMILING AND HELPING OTHERS,ALWAYS LOVED BY EVERYONE..

KIM JIMIN: AGE-20, COLLEGE STUDENT, CUTE, KIND HEARTED, SMART, ALWAYS SMILING AND HELPING OTHERS,ALWAYS LOVED BY EVERYONE

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

MRS.KIM: KIM JIMIN'S MOTHER..GOOD PERSON
MR.KIM: KIM JIMIN'S FATHER..GOOD PERSON..

KIM NAMJOON: AGE- 29, CEO OF KIM INDUSTRIES..JIMIN'S ELDER BROTHER..SMART, INTELLIGENT, KIND,..JIN'S HUSBAND..LOVES HIS FAMILY AND HIS FRIENDS..
KIM SEOKJIN: AGE-28. JIMIN'S BROTHER-IN-LAW..LIKE HIS HYUNG..GOOD PERSON..KIM NAMJOON'S HUSBAND..HAPPY WITH NAMJOON...

KIM TAEHYUNG: AGE-21, JIMIN'S FRIEND

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

KIM TAEHYUNG: AGE-21, JIMIN'S FRIEND..JUNGKOOK'S BOYFRIEND..KIND HEARTED PERSON, GOOD PERSON, HAPPY WITH JUNGKOOK..

MIN JUNGKOOK: AGE-25, JIMIN'S FRIEND.. YOONGI'S YOUNGER BROTHER...TAEHYUNG'S BOYFRIEND..KIND HEARTED PERSON, HAPPY WITH TAEHYUNG..

KIND HEARTED PERSON, HAPPY WITH TAEHYUNG

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

JHOPE: AGE-29, NAMJOON'S FRIEND..GOOD PERSON..SUNSHINE..
ALWAYS SMILING..

THIS IS THE INTRODUCTION

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

THIS IS THE INTRODUCTION..!!

REBORN!!(YOONMIN FF)Cerita yang bikin terobses. Temukan sekarang