( Y/N ) is a happy girl with a happy family... But when their parents died in a car crash you were very sad (obviously). Now you are living with your 7 annoying overprotective brothers
ranks:
#52-pjm
#310-myg
#233-knj
#861-jjk
#181-jhs
#303-overpr...
* This chapter is all about introducing all the characters.*
Characters:
*Kim ( Y/N ) Sister of BTS. Known in the family as the lil maknae , the dramatic one , the lil bunny , princess , lil alien , lil sunshine and babygirl.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
* Now on to your brother's *
* Kim Seokjin Also known as "Jin" . The eomma of the family. Is very good at cooking and he thinks he is the most handsome of the family. Loves his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
*Kim Yoongi Known as "Suga". Cold af but has a soft side for you... If you wake him up from his slumber he will turn into a beast and hunt you down. Love his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
* Kim Hoseok Known as "J-Hope". The sunshine of the family... He calls you "lil sunshine" he is also the hope of the group. He can cheer you up from your hard times. Love his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
* Kim Namjoon Known as " Rm or Rap monster". He is the smartest of the whole family can speak English fluently. Loves his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
*Kim Jimin Known as "Mochi or ChimChim". The oldest in the maknae line... Angel voice. When he smile his eyes disappear... When he is angry he will let out "Angry ChimChim" . Love his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
*Kim Taehyung Known as the "Alien". Weird at sometimes and has a boxy smile and a deep as the ocean voice. Loves his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
*Kim Jungkook Known as the "Golden Maknae or Kookie". Has a cute bunny smile and has an handsome face ( all of them has obviously 😂 ). Love his sister more than anyone else.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.