Introduction

1.8K 34 2
                                        

         * This chapter is all about introducing all the characters.*

Characters:

*Kim ( Y/N )
Sister of BTS. Known in the family as the lil maknae , the dramatic one , the lil bunny , princess , lil alien , lil sunshine and babygirl.

 Known in the family as the lil maknae , the dramatic one , the lil bunny , princess , lil alien , lil sunshine and babygirl

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.


* Now on to your brother's *

* Kim Seokjin
Also known as "Jin" . The eomma of the family. Is very good at cooking and he thinks he is the most handsome of the family. Loves his sister more than anyone else.

 Loves his sister more than anyone else

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

*Kim Yoongi
Known as "Suga". Cold af but has a soft side for you... If you wake him up from his slumber he will turn into a beast and hunt you down. Love his sister more than anyone else.

 Love his sister more than anyone else

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

* Kim Hoseok
Known as "J-Hope". The sunshine of the family... He calls you "lil sunshine" he is also the hope of the group. He can cheer you up from your hard times. Love his sister more than anyone else.

* Kim NamjoonKnown as " Rm or Rap monster"

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

* Kim Namjoon
Known as " Rm or Rap monster". He is the smartest of the whole family can speak English fluently. Loves his sister more than anyone else.

 Loves his sister more than anyone else

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

*Kim Jimin
Known as "Mochi or ChimChim". The oldest in the maknae line... Angel voice. When he smile his eyes disappear... When he is angry he will let out "Angry ChimChim" . Love his sister more than anyone else.

 Love his sister more than anyone else

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

*Kim Taehyung
Known as the "Alien". Weird at sometimes and has a boxy smile and a deep as the ocean voice. Loves his sister more than anyone else.

*Kim JungkookKnown as the "Golden Maknae or Kookie"

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.


*Kim Jungkook
Known as the "Golden Maknae or Kookie". Has a cute bunny smile and has an handsome face ( all of them has obviously 😂 ). Love his sister more than anyone else.

 Love his sister more than anyone else

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
My Overprotective Brothers |•Bts•|Cerita yang bikin terobses. Temukan sekarang