Bom (2ne1)

43 2 0

Real Name: 박봄 (Park Bom)

Stage Name: Bom

Date of Birth: March 24, 1984

Position: Main Vocals

Height:164 cm

Weight: Blood Type- AB

Interests: Listen to music, singing, playing instruments, eating, eating corn, make-up, health products, sports, Beyonce and Jay-Z.

All About KpopBasahin ang storyang ito ng LIBRE!