Hi guys ❤️❤️ im your epal na maganda na author hihihi. I just want to tell you that please dont expect too much dahil baguhan lang ako at this is my first story. So please expect typos but I will do my best to check every chapter and edit hihihi ( di naman halata na mahilig sa hihihi noh) basta just comment, vote , and spread the word that this story exist lab u guys......
So please dont steal my story its a crime guys and heads up po dahil nag aaral pa po ako so madalang lang ang updates and para po malaman ko rin na may mga typos or ano pa man please comment para malaman ko and vote na rin po. Thank you
And welcome to I C E R I A L. A C A D E M Y
◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️▫️◾️
YOU ARE READING
Icerial Academy: School of royals
Teen FictionHmmm... two cold people in one hallway gives chills to everyone what more if they start talking And this opens a new book.... Welcome to ICERIAL ACADEMY
