Chapter 1

28 0 0
                                        

(A/n: Alice Angel on the multimedia)

======

Erin's POV

Stupid parents, Stupid gangs, Stupid Sister. Fvck my life.

Bakit sinabihan ng stupid ang parents ko?

You wanna know why?

Kasi they don't believe me. Puro Qunillia, Qunillia. As if they know the real Qunilla

"Eriniella! Tulungan mo ako sa assignment ko"-Lia. "If i don't?" Taray kong sabi. "Mom, Dad si Erin im doing my my homework she's bugging me" -Lia. See?"Erin don't bug you'r sister" -mom. "Fvck you sis" -sabi ko at umalis

======

I am in a gang Named Lunar Eclipse the number 1 gang. And of course im leader. They all want to kill me. Duhh! Were the number 1 gang of the girls group of course.

======

My mom and dad want me to transfer at my sister's school Silvia Academy, Which is my worse nightmare because that school has alot of sluts and bitches. Ohh sluts and bitches nevermind. I actually want to fight them so yah.

======

=Calling Alice Angel=

Sup - Alice

Im bored - Erin

Hey Erin? - Alice

Yeah? - Erin

I think were not classmates anymore - Alice

Wut? Why - Erin

My mom transfered me into another school - Alice

Okay tra-transfer din naman ako. Wat school? - Erin

Silvia Academy kami dalawa ni Emi ang tra-transfer -Alice

Well my friend dun then ako ipa-transfer nila ni mom and dad so yeah mag kasama parin tayo - Erin

Well okay, Bye- Alice

Bye - Erin

======

Next day

"ERIN, Wake up you need to go to the school bring your stuff. Your going to dorm, never comback at home" - Mom

Seriously - Me

"Anong sabi mo?" - Mom. "I said bye" sabi ko na naka ayos na ng damit etc.

At school

So yah i never got a chance to tell you guys my name. My name is Eriniella Heartlair, 17 years old. My sister's name is Quinillia Heartlair, 18 years old. My Friend's names are Alice Angel and Emi Yusa both 17 years old.

"Sup Gals" -Emi

" Yow" - Ako

"Wazzup" -Alice

"Lets get our stuff at the dorms" -Alice

Who are they?-Girls

Famewhores- Girls

Kawaii!!- Boys and Girls (Otaku)

Bitches- Girls

Hot and sexy- Boys

Yan lang ang narinig ko galing sa kanila. Not my problem.

"Who are you?" Tiningnan ko siya from head to toe. Pfft she looks like a coloring book. Hindi ko siya pinansin at lumakad lang.

"Hey, im talking to you!" - Coloring book. Hindi ko pinansin. "Do you know me? Im the Campus bee. Tell me your name" - Coloring book. She was about to slap me. "You know your so annoying, Stop being a bitch or something will happend" sabi ko coldly. So yah every body was soo scared of me.

"Wow that was soo amazing" - Emi
"No that was EPIC" - Alice

At the moment we are in our dorms you know hangging out putting our stuff and yah that happend.

=====
A/n: Short update guys and pls po pakigawa ng cover very aprieciated thx po

-LouiseCaramel♤

Has llegado al final de las partes publicadas.

⏰ Última actualización: Jan 18, 2018 ⏰

¡Añade esta historia a tu biblioteca para recibir notificaciones sobre nuevas partes!

Silvia AcademyHistorias para obsesionarse. Descúbrelo ahora