Intro to characters

19 1 0
                                        

A/N: Hi thank you for reading my story. This is my first story, I apolegies in advance for any speling mistakes. I have Dyslexia meaning I find it hard to read and write. Hope you enjoy reading this as much as I enjoyed writing it.

Ashley King but prefers to be referred to be called Ash:

Personality: Loves all of her friends, closed off, tryes to help every one, likes giving gifs, has a hard time accepting a good complement, loves her Japanee akita (her dog) Roxy

Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.

Personality: Loves all of her friends, closed off, tryes to help every one, likes giving gifs, has a hard time accepting a good complement, loves her Japanee akita (her dog) Roxy.

Colby Brock:

Sam Golbach:

Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.


Sam Golbach:

Sam Golbach:

Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
The Medium In LoveMga kuwentong kahuhumalingan mo. Tumuklas ngayon