Riley Cassidy

6.5K 140 66
                                    

Full Name:Riley Hannah Cassidy

Nicknames:Ri(friends)
Riles(Neal and Family)
Biscuit(Neal)
Firefly(Neal)
Bambi(Emma)

Gender:Female

Born:February 14th 1998

Age:14 years old

Occupation:Student

Resides in:Manhattan, New York, Cassidy household.

Hair color:Brown

Eye color:Brown

Family:Neal Cassidy(dad)
Hannah Parker(mom deceased)
Henry Mills(Half brother)
Mr.Gold/Rumplestiltskin(Grandfather)
Milah(Grandmother)
Malcolm/Peter Pan(Great-Grandfather)
Fiona/Black Fairy(Great-Grandmother)

Friends:Emma Swan
David Nolan/Prince Charming
Mary Margret Blanchard/Snow White
Rest of the storybrooke people.

Personality:Snarky, sarcastic, funny, tough, stubborn, kind, friendly, loving and daring.

Likes:Drawing/sketching, archery, music, playing the guitar, writing in her journal and animals.

Dislikes:Liars, bullies, cheats, make up and girly stuff.

Life is Strange Where stories live. Discover now