Name:Miyo
Tribe:Nyanya tribe
Allegiance:her superiors
powers:entering someone's memory,tricking her targets and stealing information or an object and absurdly sharp claws
Weapons:Scanner,Spy pen,Grappling hook and a flash drive
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Name:Gai
Tribe:Mong tribe
Allegiance :His masters
Powers:Cloning himself
Weapons :Ninja stars
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
And now here are the other main characters which i will not give info because you guys know them so here are pictures.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
KAMU SEDANG MEMBACA
Keep It Undercover (A Miyo x Gai story)
Fiksi Penggemar2 spies from different agencies assigned to take out their target which is the other spy without knowing the identity but what if they fall in love and not only that but they're in the competition.
