Meet the characters

2.4K 25 10
                                        

Name:Miyo

Tribe:Nyanya tribe

Allegiance:her superiors

powers:entering someone's memory,tricking her targets and stealing information or an object and absurdly sharp claws

Weapons:Scanner,Spy pen,Grappling hook and a flash drive

Weapons:Scanner,Spy pen,Grappling hook and a flash drive

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

Name:Gai 

Tribe:Mong tribe 

Allegiance :His masters

 Powers:Cloning himself 

Weapons :Ninja stars

And now here are the other main characters which i will not give info because you guys know them so here are pictures

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

And now here are the other main characters which i will not give info because you guys know them so here are pictures.

And now here are the other main characters which i will not give info because you guys know them so here are pictures

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.

Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Keep It Undercover (A Miyo x Gai story)Cerita yang bikin terobses. Temukan sekarang