soooo I have recently found out about about Sanders sides and I wanted to make some sides my self so here it is. and you may ask and dare ANYTHING [also they are all girls]
Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
Next is intelligence:
Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
Then there is creativity
Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
Next on the list is insanity:
Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
And last but not least... depression:
Oops! Ang larawang ito ay hindi sumusunod sa aming mga alituntunin sa nilalaman. Upang magpatuloy sa pag-publish, subukan itong alisin o mag-upload ng bago.
Cas: now you may ask or dare us ANYTHING!
Insanity: *hanging off of the roof some how* YA!!
Creativity: *sneaking around the room they are in*
Intelligence: well... technically speaking this is kind of a game of truth or da-
Creativity: *pops out of knowhere* NERD!!
insanity: *falls off the roof onto the ground while laughing like crazy*
Depression: *sitting in a corner hugging her knees to her chest*
Cas: welcome to my mind.... yaaaaaay...[that was sarcasm btw]