it's a story of sidneet who are brave secret agents and soon and soon fall in love witha twistful revenge waiting...
let's see where there fate takes them.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Avneet kaur She is one of the most beautiful girls in the college. All the guys are dying for her. She is a not a tom boy but loves spontaneous activities. She is awesome in sports, games and especially fighting.
Best friends: jannat and anushka Sister: Reem Parents: Sonia and amandeep both loves their daughters from bottom of thier ❤heart. Lives in California due to business. Reem and avi shifted to India one year back only.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Jannat zubair A super cold as ice girl. Loves her bff avu anu and reem. Same likes in sports like avneet.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Anushka sen A super sweat cute and frank girl. Is average in sports but technology💋💋💋. Is a real techno insect.
Ups! Gambar ini tidak mengikuti Pedoman Konten kami. Untuk melanjutkan publikasi, hapuslah gambar ini atau unggah gambar lain.
Reem kaur Avneet ki jaan her sister more like secret diary. Knows all the secrets of her. Is a medical student but also likes sports and manages to play pretty well.