Annyeong everyone!^▽^>﹏<

Name: Adriana

Nickname: Yana, Adri, Ads, Adri-chan, Neki-chan

Talent: singing, ice skating, swimming, drawing, making stories on a notebook

Age: 13

Birthday: November 7, 2004

Smol or tall: smol bean ̄ 3 ̄

K-pop lover or Anime lover: bOtH 0^0

Favorite K-pop band: BTS, EXO Got7, Seventeen

My bias in BTS: Jin, J-hope

My bias in EXO: Xiumin, Baekhyun

My bias in Got7: Mark

My bias in Seventeen: Woozi, Wonwoo

Favorite color: orange, yellow, black, white, platinum yellow, green or dark green, dark red (like the blood!>:3)

Favorite animal: ALL OF DA WILD CATS!!! :DDDD

favorite anime: Yuri!!! On ice,
Tokyo Ghoul, Attack on Titan, Free!!!

Anime crushes: YURIO PLISETSKY MAH BAE JAJSKFFJWHDBJSJDJD

Favorite food: chicken, fries, chips
(lol junkfoods 4 lyf XD)

Everyone thinks of me: cute, annoying, funny, nice and a punk girl in school

What I think of myself: a punk girl, loner, suicidal😔

Personality: Tsundere sometimes YANDERE

Thats all for now! See ya!!! 👋^▽^
  • JoinedOctober 7, 2016




Stories by 💖KpopIsLife💖
JUST LOVE ME RIGHT!  by yanasicat
JUST LOVE ME RIGHT!
Ship: XiuChen Genre: fluff, Comedy, Angst Depressed! Xiumin x Popular! Chen -------------------- Xiumin, als...
All about Exo💖 by yanasicat
All about Exo💖
This book is just all about Exo NOTE: THERE'S NO FANFIC STUFF HERE ITS JUST EXO THINGS (but there is Ship fa...
My Tag Book XP by yanasicat
My Tag Book XP
Just a boring tag book lmao xP
4 Reading Lists