Status: ❒ single. ❒ taken. ✔ I want real love. ✔ I want Princeton. ♥

Name: ❒ . ❒ Shana. ✔ Shana-Kay. ♥

Nickname: ❒ Jas'marieé. ❒ T'Keyah. ✔ Ty. ♥

Alter Ego: ❒ Charmaine. ❒ T ✔ Jas'marieé. ✔ Logan. ♥

Living Where: ❒ Atlanta, Georgia. ❒PetersField , Jamaica . ✔ Brooklyn, New York. ♥

Races: ✔ Black. ✔ White. ✔ Chinese. ✔ West Indian. ✔ Jamaican. ✔ Cuban. ✔ And many more. ♥

My Story: ❒ Ripped Up. ❒ Told. ✔ Untold. ♥

100%: ✔ Real. ✔ Chill. ✔ Original. ✔WolfGang. ✔ Dedicated. ✔ Mindless. ♥

Born: ❒ April 21st, 1997. ❒ December 26th, 1996.❒ January 6th, 1997. ❒ July 23rd, 1997. ✔July 7 , 1999. ♥


Pardon my [̲̅S̲̅][̲̅W̲̅][̲̅A̲̅][̲̅G̲̅] ♥

█ 10%Bitchy
██ 20%Dumb
███ 30%Insecure
████ 40%OVOXO.
█████ 50%Funny
██████ 60% Cray .♥
███████ 70%Ninja
████████ 80%OfficiallyMissGuided
█████████ 90% PWGang
██████████ 100% Dedicated2MindlessBehavior.♥

✔ Verified. ♥

_____▄███████▄_____
_____█▄█████▄█_____
_____█▼▼▼▼▼█_____
____██________ ██____
_____█▲▲▲▲▲█_____
_____█████████_____
______██____ ██______
DOMO ♥ LIFE ;3



#HoodiesForTrayvon.
#KONY 2012

Golf † Wang.

✗♥O ✗♥O ✗♥O ✗♥O

Oh. Ve. Oh. Ex. Oh. ♥

Facts About Me:

- I am NOT Team Mindless. I'm still mindless (FOREVER), but I don't need a team to prove that I am.
- I LOVE THE OMG GIRLZ!
- I'm allergic to oranges. >.<
- I'm a very sarcastic person.
- I listen to The Weeknd every day.
- I rather wear streetwear (Supreme, Obey, 10 Deep) before I EVER put a skirt on.
- I'm valid like salad. ;D
- I love stores like Hot Topic and Forever 21.
- I think Justice Domingo is gorgeous!
- I love Nicki Minaj, but it's all about Honey Cocaine.
- I HATE JUSTIN BIEBER.
- I'm a big Aaliyah fan.
- I listen to throwback music.
- I've seen MB in person TWICE. ♥
- I can recite the first 100 numbers from Pi
- I respect Frank Ocean.
  • Brooklyn , New Yorkk
  • JoinedJuly 29, 2012


Last Message
xxShanaLoveexx xxShanaLoveexx Aug 24, 2012 12:21AM
Thank you. Dont forget to FAN :) I'll be updating soon.
View all Conversations

Stories by Mrs.Foralin ♥
Unthinkable. by xxShanaLoveexx
Unthinkable. Fanfiction
I'm not good at descriptions so bare with me.. Breanna is a stripper. Craig & Breanna met at KOD's ( King of Diamonds ) strip club a year ago. Breanna wanted what was between her and Craig to be strictly business...
Catfish: Starring Chresanto August [ Episode One ] by xxShanaLoveexx
Catfish: Starring Chresanto August [ Episode One ] Teen Fiction
A'Nya Santiago just moved to New York City from Canada a month ago. She had to leave all her family , friends, even her boyfriend, and everything else behind due to her mom job. She moves alot. Its been a month si...
Root Of All Evil. by xxShanaLoveexx
Root Of All Evil. Fanfiction
Ruthmary Perez is nothing but trouble. Coming home late , skipping classes , smoking , hanging with the wrong people. But she's not complaining . Then she meets Chresanto . Chresanto is dangerous . RuthMary just s...
1 Reading List