About Me:
Birth Name: Elizabeth Paige
Writers Name: Lizzy Paige
Birthday: September 14, 1997
Fav TV: Scooby-Doo, Ghost Adventure, Shadowhunters
Fav Movie: Scooby-Doo, Fast and Furious series, Harry Potter, Die Hard series, Old Barbie Movies, Batman
Fav Book: Too many to pick from
Dislikes: Coffee, Goosebump book series(the books scared the crap out of me), Frogs(I'm scared to death of those slimy monsters), Clown are creepy as hell, Santa Clause is terrifying(I'm scared of the fat jolly man), I don't like Halloween, I'm not a big fan of driving or partying
--------------------------
Favorite Quote: I Think It Doesn't Hurt To Let Someone Else Do The Rescuing Every Now And Then, When Your Own Armor Starts To Get Banged Up{Tod/Soul Screamers}
-------------------------
I have another account but I never use it @worldreader1
I would love to chat so if you want you can message me. I love hearing from you guys.
  • TENNESSEE
  • JoinedApril 25, 2015



Last Message
worldreader18 worldreader18 Oct 03, 2018 12:36AM
But, I always try to end each night with another soul or angel. Sleep well. Sleep protected from evil.  —D.A. Burke
View all Conversations

Stories by Lizzy Paige
Poison's Ivy(Demon Outlaws MC #1) by worldreader18
Poison's Ivy(Demon Outlaws MC #1)
Ivy left her home when she was seventeen due to having her heart broken. Now she is back to attend her mother...
ranking #162 in brokenheart See all rankings
Unexpected Surprises and Hidden Desires(HP) by worldreader18
Unexpected Surprises and Hidden De...
is Unexpected Surprises and Hidden Desires(HP) with and the ministry is celebrating by throwing a ball. Harry...
+5 more
Broken Magic Brothers by worldreader18
Broken Magic Brothers
Hadrian Potter just found out he has been used to kill an innocent man. After the final battle Harry is sen...
ranking #1 in goodvoldemort See all rankings
12 Reading Lists