Hello.  If you are on my page, then you most likely know who I am.  but for those of you who don't know me:
Name: Antisepticeye
Age: 28
Date of Birth: Feb. 7, 1990
Gender: Male
Brother(s): I'm Seán's alter ego, so, him, and the rest of the Septiceyes
Nicknames: Jack, Anti, DarkSepticEye, Nightmare
Likes: Cake, cookies, murder, Darkiplier, Septiplier, Phan, YouTube, video games, Wattpad, fanart, Panic! At the Disco, TØP, FOB, Halsey, Melanie Martinez, partying, books, D E S T I E L, etc.
Dislikes: Wilford, Demoniplier, Seán, sunlight, haters, Seán, Seán, Seán, did I mention Seán?

Also, Mark, Jack, Poods, and the alter egos will occasionally hack my account instead of getter their own, meaning there'll be some yandere-ish posts occasionally.




Meaning that and Dark Jack live on my account. Seriously. JACK READS SO MUCH SEPTIPLIER!! He got me into it T^T





G͓̰͓͉͔̦̏͊ͅơ͂ͧ̒͐̈̈́͞҉̼̬̭̮̲ỏ̷̴̺̦̟̤̰̜̮̻̾ͯͤ̈̏͛͢ḑ͚̩̗͍̗̦͙͔̾ͯ̓̏ͤ̚͜b̵̩͚̠̦͕̪̳̄̃͂̓ͧ̒y̜͍̼̖̤͎͙̑ͤẹ͚͎̦͎͚̦̒͆̏͊̀͝

.
  • Under your bed...
  • JoinedNovember 6, 2016


Last Message
_-_Antisepticeye_-_ _-_Antisepticeye_-_ Mar 20, 2018 04:34AM
To all of my Hetalia followers, I have found an amazing, and under appreciated author by the name of @ForLoveOfLiberTea.  Please, follow them and read their works. 
View all Conversations

Stories by S͎̰̗̻̥̊̾̏́Ä͙́ͮ͋͋Y̌̔̿̽̌̃ ̘͚͎̝̠͍G̭̰O͚͉̪̪͎̪̳ͯ̒͒̿̉̏͑O͙̭͙̞͚̔̄ͭͬ̈́̅̀D̬̗̅ͬ̉̇͋̈́B̮̖̩̈͛̒̓ͮY̦͕̚E͕̳̮͖̗
The Giving Angel by _-_Antisepticeye_-_
The Giving Angel
A Supernatural parody of The Giving Tree by Shel Silverstein.
+4 more
Ask/Dare the Ipliers and Septiceyes (And Friends!) by _-_Antisepticeye_-_
Ask/Dare the Ipliers and Septiceye...
Dark: NO. Yes. Anti: NUUUUUUU WHY 'cuz I can Dark: [Censored] O_O P.s. I'm not writing this as me, but ra...
The Ipliers and Septiceyes Text by _-_Antisepticeye_-_
The Ipliers and Septiceyes Text
Random. That's all I have to say. Goodbye! *Jumps in trash can*