♬•♫•.ωεℓcσмε тσ тнε ρяσғιℓε σғ ωιηтεяωαтcнεя27, α мυsιcαℓ/sнιρριηg/αηιмε ғαηgιяℓ ωнσ ℓσvεs тσ ∂яιηк cσғғεε, яεα∂ ғαηғιcтιση, αη∂ cσмε αcяσss ηεω мυsιcαℓs..•♫•♬• (I am a descendant of Aaron Burr OwO)

▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ⒻⒶⓃⒹⓄⓂⓈ█ ▇ ▆ ▅ ▄

☆*•.¸♡ʜᴀᴍɪʟᴛᴏɴ♡¸.•*☆ (no one will ever forget you, Alexander)

|| wíngѕ σf fírє ||🐉|| ʙᴏᴏᴋ 12
|| hαrrч pσttєr ||⚡|| ᴀ ᴛᴏᴛᴀʟ ɢᴇᴇᴋ
|| mч hєrσ αcαdєmíα ||💥|| sᴇᴀsᴏɴ 2
|| mírαculσuѕ ||🐞|| sᴇᴀsᴏɴ 3
|| ѕwσrd αrt σnlínє ||✴|| sᴇᴀsᴏɴ 3
|| wαrríσrѕ ||🐱|| ʙᴏᴏᴋ 2
|| hєαthєrѕ ||🖤|| ʟɪsᴛᴇɴᴇᴅ ᴛᴏ sᴏᴜɴᴅᴛʀᴀᴄᴋ
|| pєrcч jαckѕσn ||🌩|| ʙᴏᴏᴋ 2
|| dєαr єvαn hαnѕєn ||💻|| ʟɪsᴛᴇɴᴇᴅ ᴛᴏ sᴏᴜɴᴅᴛʀᴀᴄᴋ
|| turn: wαshíngtσn's spíєs ||🇺🇸|| sᴇᴀsᴏɴ 1

*•.¸♡ค๖໐นt ๓ē♡¸.•*
[my other account @-LexiHammy !!♡]
••••••••••••••••••
Name: Laura McBride
Nicknames: Winter, Fam, Sis
Age: 17
Birthday: 1/27/2003
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Bi
House: Ravenclaw
Cabin: 8
Tribe: NightWings
Clan: RiverClan

⚔[OBSESSION PHASES]⚔
Harry Potter: 5/30/2015 - 10/15/2018
Wings of Fire: 10/26/2018 - 8/17/2019
Sword Art Online: 8/15/ 2019 - 9/2/2019
Miraculous Ladybug: 8/20/2019 - 9/20/2019
My Hero Academia: 9/27/2019 - 10/19/2019
Hamilton: 10/15/2019 -

°•BEST FRIENDS•°
💟Laurelynn (ᴍʏ ɪʀʟ ʙғғ ᴛʜᴀᴛ ᴅᴏᴇsɴ'ᴛ ʜᴀᴠᴇ ᴀɴ ᴀᴄᴄᴏᴜɴᴛ ʏᴇᴛ)
💝@Bettyslilcrazy22 #1 sᴜᴘᴘᴏʀᴛᴇʀ!!)
@Treebros_Intensifies (ᴏᴠᴇʀᴀʟʟ ᴏɴᴇ ᴏғ ᴍʏ ʙᴇsᴛ ʙᴇsᴛ ғʀɪᴇɴᴅs ᴜᴡᴜ)
💜@-jamesmadisonjr (ᴛʜᴇ ᴡᴏʀʟᴅ's ʙɪɢɢᴇsᴛ ᴄɪɴɴᴀᴍᴏɴ ʀᴏʟʟ ᴜᴡᴜ)
💙@scavengerboi (ᴡɪɴᴛᴇʀᴡᴀᴛᴄʜᴇʀ ʙғғ!)
💚@MariaAndPeggy (ᴍʏ ᴡᴀᴛᴛᴘᴀᴅ ᴅᴀᴅ ᴜᴡᴜ)
💛@-dreamingoftomorrow (ᴀ sᴡᴇᴇᴛʜᴇᴀʀᴛ ᴜᴡᴜ)
@Potato221B (ᴀ ᴡᴀʟᴋɪɴɢ ᴍᴇᴍᴇ ᴏᴡᴏ)
💫@AngelicaHyde (ᴘᴜʀᴇ ᴄɪɴɴᴀᴍᴏɴ ʀᴏʟʟ ᴜᴡᴜ)
@stepintomycandystore (sᴡᴇᴇᴛᴇsᴛ sᴜᴘᴘᴏʀᴛᴇʀ ᴇᴠᴇʀ ᴜᴡᴜ)

╰☆☆ι нανє α ¢яυѕн σи αℓєχαи∂єя нαмιℓтσи☆☆╮and Turn's Lafayette *COUGH COUGH-*

ɪ ᴡɪʟʟ ᴘʀᴏᴛᴇᴄᴛ ʙᴜʀʀ ᴀɴᴅ ᴍᴀᴅɪsᴏɴ ᴡɪᴛʜ ᴍʏ ʟɪғᴇ-

(¯'•._.•jᎪmᎥᏞᏆᎾᏁ ᎪᏁᎠ hᎪmᏞᎥᏃᎪ ᎪᏒᎬ ᏆhᎬ bᎬsᏆ shᎥᏢs•._.•'¯)

*vigorously hits play button on the Hamilton album*
  • ʏᴏʀᴋᴛᴏᴡɴ- ᴍᴀʏʙᴇ. ɪᴅᴋ-
  • JoinedJuly 10, 2019


Last Message
Winterwatcher27 Winterwatcher27 Feb 20, 2020 02:05AM
I will predict the bad thing that will happen to you in life; Hamilton theme!!First question: Gold, Blue, Green, or Purple?
View all Conversations

Stories by єlízα rσll
Duel • Hamburr by Winterwatcher27
Duel • Hamburr
That fated Winter's Ball has changed everyones' lives. Some in better ways than others. Like Aaron Burr, who...
ɪ ᴛʜᴏᴜɢʜᴛ ʏᴏᴜ ᴡᴇʀᴇ ᴍɪɴᴇ • ʜᴀᴍʟɪᴢᴀ by Winterwatcher27
ɪ ᴛʜᴏᴜɢʜᴛ ʏᴏᴜ ᴡᴇʀᴇ ᴍɪɴᴇ • ʜᴀᴍʟɪᴢᴀ
The Reynolds Affair. The Reynolds Pamphlet. It has all happened, and multiple emotions have hit the door of t...
+17 more
ʀᴇᴅ ʀɪᴠᴇʀ • ᴍᴀʀɪᴀ's ᴅᴇғᴇɴsᴇ by Winterwatcher27
ʀᴇᴅ ʀɪᴠᴇʀ • ᴍᴀʀɪᴀ's ᴅᴇғᴇɴsᴇ
"Miss, why did you do it?" "Trust me, sir, I... didn't want to hurt anyone." °•° Maria R...
11 Reading Lists