Hey Guys. My name is Silverfox246. I wrote this little description to help you get to know me better.

Name: Elizabeth
Nickname: Silver, Izzy, Liz, Lizzy, etc.
Gender: Female
Age: 13,000 years old
Favorite Anime: Hetia (I am currently watching Swords Art Online, and it sucks in my opinion)
Favorite Food: Pork Cutlet Bowls
Favorite Drink: Cherry Coke
Favorite Animal: Fox
Favorite Color: Blue
Birthday: October 30, 2002
Yaoi Fangirl: ✅
Anime Husband: Antonio Carriedo Fernandez

Ok, that's a little stuff about me. I really hope this helps you to understand my weirdness. Anyways I better go. Bye!

*Silverfox246 has logged out*
  • My House
  • JoinedFebruary 2, 2017



Last Message
Silverfox246 Silverfox246 Feb 06, 2018 11:57PM
Hey guys! Just wanted to give you a warning... I’m going on a hiatus. Just for a while so i can deal with some family issues. My stories will be put on hold until i have time to edit them. Thanks for...
View all Conversations

Stories by Neko~Chan
Forgotten Memories (Hetalia x Reader) by Silverfox246
Forgotten Memories (Hetalia x Read...
This story is about a forgotten country who is older than any country. Even China. She always comes to World...
ranking #220 in country See all rankings
Assassin's Heart by Silverfox246
Assassin's Heart
This story is based off my adventures and roleplays in amino. These people are dear to me, even though I don'...
3 Reading Lists