Real Name : Lianne Lim ♥

× Dancer 👗
× 01' Liner 👸
× Student
× Rookie Writer
× 16 years old
× Birthday - 3rd October 2001 🎂
× K-POP FANATIC
× GOD ❤ ⛪
× Athlete 🏃
× Singer 🎤

Social Medias;
Instagram - lia.nnee 🔥
#NOBULLYING

Reading requests are allowed through messaging only ✔

No follow requests are allowed ⚠

NO hate is allowed anywhere on my profile ❌

NO promoting your works on my profile ✖

💡 Idol Writers On Wattpad 💡
@im_fluent_in_sarcasm
@sweetdreamer33
@ilurvbooks

Readers Name : LIANation 🌷

"Success Is The Best Revenge." 🌠
  • Ice-cream Parlor 🍦
  • JoinedMay 15, 2015


Last Message
LianneLimXoXo LianneLimXoXo Jul 10, 2018 01:52PM
I miss updating. But exams are now my priority.Anyone else feeling this??
View all Conversations

Stories by 🌸 林迎辛 🌸
The Girls Guide To Life by LianneLimXoXo
The Girls Guide To Life
A little work containing stuff for girls! It ranges from make up , cooking recipes and more! Enjoy reading gi...
ranking #59 in makeup See all rankings
Believe In Yourself by LianneLimXoXo
Believe In Yourself
Confidence. While some people have confidence that booms through the earth , some lack it. Most people tend t...
ranking #56 in message See all rankings
Dream Catcher by LianneLimXoXo
Dream Catcher
A short story in which a little girl's dream catcher collection helps her dreams to come true. Copyright © 2...
20 Reading Lists