Name:Kitty
Siblings:Lila,L.C.C
Age:16
Friends:Zuri,Alex,Tivana,Zila
Mom:S.K
Dad:L.C
Gender:She
❤️Zane~chan❤️
?Travlyn?
❤️Aarmau?
Friends:
Katelyn:@KatelynTheFireFist
Nyancat:@Nyancat601
Dotteh:@IshDottieLeWolf
Random~Chan:@RandomMefwagirl
Random:@djcraftergirl21
Issa:@Sigherra
Leslie:@Chocolasss
Autumn/RC:@MoonlightShipping
KT:@FanficAphmau
Kylee:@AphmausChanclaGurl
(Status)

Single:Yes
Taken:No

Offline:Yes
Online:No

Smut:Maybe
Sin:A Little

Information:
Real Name:Sophia
Age:No way!
Friends in Real Life:Kotono,Audrey,Mischka,Sarah,Meg,Caitlin,Alyssa,Julianne,Bianca,Isabel,Ms Castro
Likes:Ships,Wolves
Dislikes:Rude People,Bullies
Soul:Red&Black
Fav Color:Red
Aphmau Name:Zuru
Siblings in Real Life:Sakura,Dalr
Last Name:Ro'meave
Middle Name:Chan
Birthday:Oct 7 2004
Amazing Friends in Wattpad:Random-chan,Autumn,Shipper~chan,Rainbow,America,Kylee,Ariana,Demonic,Galaxy,Alyssa

Amazing People that i will Tag
@TheChristmasNarwhal
@MoonlightShipping
@theshipper443
@Rainbow
@AmericaEEdelstein
@AphmausChanclaGurl
@ArianaLycanShipper
@Demonic_Grace
@Galaxy_Reads
@AlyssaSonger

Check out My Other Wattpad Account
@Christmas Tale_Glitch

Also Known as
@IshJuneLeMeifwa
@Adrianna_Lycan
@Glitch_Romeave
@Daze4Life
@CreatorLayla
  • JoinedOctober 17, 2017



Last Message
KittyLeslie KittyLeslie Sep 09, 2018 06:30AM
Hey Guys!Im not really in the mood to write books..cause I'm having a mental problem in reality..but I'm gonna probably be writing when I'm in the mood...but in other words I'm not rarely gonna write...
View all Conversations

Stories by Kitty.got.Bored
Ask OR Dare Mystreet Gang 2*ALMOST COMPLETED* by KittyLeslie
Ask OR Dare Mystreet Gang 2*ALMOST...
It's My street Number 2 I'm excited are you?
ranking #22 in blottie See all rankings
Pick up lines by KittyLeslie
Pick up lines
Pick up lines Aphmau,Real life,and everything Have Fun~
Undertale Crossover Aphmau AU by KittyLeslie
Undertale Crossover Aphmau AU
You are a Human..named Zane You chose to do the Genocide..You must kill all Monsters that is in your way and...
ranking #27 in aphmauau See all rankings
5 Reading Lists