#COWAjudge games category 


Hi minna~! It's great to have you to visit my profile ^^
I decided to do some changes on my profile and as well some of my writing style.

Well, now, without further ado, let's get this show in the road~!

Full name : Infaroyya Al Karimah Muhamad

nickname : Infa, Royal-chan, nerd, the living dead, shorty, etc. (I prever to be called either of the first two)

birth date : 29 March 2001 (now, don't forget to greet me that day, kay~! oh, and I love gifts... :p)

Gender : Just like the most wattpad population... I'm a girl~

height : I've told you I'm a shorty! *pouts*

Weight : nu~uh... there's no way I'm going to tell you that -3-

Nationality : Indonesian (anyone has the same nationality?)

Hobby : writing, reading (obviously as a nerd), and sleep (I sleep anywhere and anytime I want, ignoring my surrounding -_-)

Fav. food : pizza, cheezy stuffs, most of breads

Fav. drink : can Ice cube be considered as drink?

Fav. prhase : xixixi... (that's my signature laugh)

Phone number : what for? you don't need it either way. there's no way you're going to text me or so *rolled eyes*

Ok, that's all about me! Chaos~!!!
  • Indonesia
  • JoinedJanuary 20, 2016



Last Message
InfaroyyaAlKarimah InfaroyyaAlKarimah Jul 02, 2018 11:19AM
Minna -san! I have entered *Anime Watty Awards✒ 2018* and it seems like you guys as the readers are supposedly be the judges!!! Therefore, here I am asking for your little time to support me on the...
View all Conversations

Stories by Royal-Chan
Intertwined Fate 《KHR Fanfiction》 by InfaroyyaAlKarimah
Intertwined Fate 《KHR Fanfiction》
Twins born together, A tragic death causes them to part, Life carries on, the remaining twin living life as...
ranking #604 in twin See all rankings
POKERFACE《MK Fanfiction》 by InfaroyyaAlKarimah
POKERFACE《MK Fanfiction》
"Behind every mask, there's a face. And behind that, there's a story. But if anything, I prefer to have...
Behind The Stoic by InfaroyyaAlKarimah
Behind The Stoic
Because even the almighty Hibari, once a Herbivore too... Disclaimer: KHR isn't mine, But the plot is ;) In c...
+5 more
11 Reading Lists