Shounen Stories

1.2K Stories

Crazy Leveling System 401- by LIGHTDRAGON75
#1
Crazy Leveling System 401-by LIGHTDRAGON75
Your meridians cannot be cultivated? It's ok! There is the Crazy Leveling System: Do missions, kill monsters, swallow other people's spiritual power, make pills or forge...
Reincarnated As The Dying Villain  by hanlinnoona
#2
Reincarnated As The Dying Villain by hanlinnoona
Mason Davis, a young and poor university student and an orphan was crossing the road after buying the second series of his favourite novel, "Love is a lie" whe...
Get Excited (Senku x Reader) by defaultuser_lol
#3
Get Excited (Senku x Reader)by defaultuser_lol
Having woken up naked in the center of a village wasn't her idea of a normal Sunday morning. "that wasn't very cash money of you, God"
Little Tyrant Doesn't Want to Meet with a Bad End by Hachouke
#4
Little Tyrant Doesn't Want to Meet...by Jin-Woo
The moment the little tyrant of the nobles, Roel Ascart, saw his stepsister, he recalled his memories. He realized that he was in the world of a gal game he played in hi...
The Villainess Wants to Live Happily Ever After by Mauzhr
#5
The Villainess Wants to Live Happi...by Mauzhr
The two-faced Crown Prince of the strongest Empire and the Villainous firstborn lady of Von Belial Archdukedom smirk at each other before saying the words that lead the...
Dragon's Sin in the World of Danmachi by DrDedot
#6
Dragon's Sin in the World of Danma...by DrDedot
(A crossover between the Seven Deadly Sins and Danmachi) Meliodas got sent into the world of Danmachi by the Supreme Deity during his time as the King of Liones, as he s...
The Land of the Samurai ; 侍の国 (Gintama x Reader) by mochiaus
#7
The Land of the Samurai ; 侍の国 (Gin...by mai-chan~
[Various! Gintama x Female! Reader.] [name] happened to just settle down in the Kabuki District, Edo. An encounter with an old friend, changed how she lived her ordinary...
Demon slayer x reader  by TIMEVORTEX1
#8
Demon slayer x reader by Rohan sensei
Rumors of demons living in the hills became more and more recent. You're starting to think that the rumors of these demons are fake. But one day when you were walking ba...
The Founder of Diabolism by savingtheGrace
#9
The Founder of Diabolismby savingtheGrace
As the grandmaster who founded demonic cultivation, Wei WuXian roamed the world in his wanton ways, hated by millions for the chaos he created. In the end, he was backst...
Completed
The Boar Needs Me - Inosuke x Aoi by dhefaran
#10
The Boar Needs Me - Inosuke x Aoiby dhefaran
Hashibira Inosuke. All this time he only cared for himself, and his two idiotic friends: Tanjiro and Zenitsu. But when 5 years past by, Inosuke slowly started to learn...
Welcome to Demon School! (Y/n)-kun  by SilverDemonRoyalty
#11
Welcome to Demon School! (Y/n)-kun by SilverAnimeWolf 2.0
(Y/n) is a sweet, innocent girl who loves to help people no matter what situation she's in. She has been abused and neglected by her no-good, irresponsible parents. But...
Metanoia - Bnha x Child Reader by bunsu_
#12
Metanoia - Bnha x Child Readerby ❄
𝐘/𝐧 𝐋/𝐧 𝐚 𝐛𝐫𝐨𝐤𝐞𝐧 𝐜𝐡𝐢𝐥𝐝 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐧𝐨 𝐡𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐭𝐨 𝐠𝐨 𝐭𝐨, 𝐛𝐮𝐭 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐚 𝐡𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐩𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐫 𝐭𝐡𝐚𝐧 𝐠𝐨𝐥𝐝. 𝐖𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝐬𝐡𝐞 𝐛𝐞 𝐚𝐜𝐜𝐞𝐩...
Completed
Kamen Rider x Boku no Hero Academia(Combine Fanfic)  by Kaitou_Mighty_ZX
#13
Kamen Rider x Boku no Hero Academi...by Kaitou_Mighty_ZX
Tatsumaki Takeru was the son of a great hero. His parents were killed in action during a fight with a dangerous villian and leaving him all alone. This is a story where...
The Man Picked Up By The Gods by AkimotoTakiro
#14
The Man Picked Up By The Godsby Takkun
Other name: Kamitachi ni Hirowareta Otoko Takebayashi Ryouma, a 39 years old man with hidden past, found himself in a strange white room. The gods tell him that he has d...
Rosy Hearts: Mina Ashido x FEM! Reader by TheQueenofLGBT
#15
Rosy Hearts: Mina Ashido x FEM! Re...by 𝕆ℂ𝕋𝔸𝕍𝕀𝔸
After surviving a year at UA, you must overcome new challenges associated with being a future hero as well as a future partner. On top of all of this, you slowly start t...
Completed
under his lust ((chrollo x reader)) by promisedyourman
#16
under his lust ((chrollo x reader))by kirishimashair
some of the most interesting,sweetest, and lewdest, stories/head-canons/and drabbles of our chrollo lucilfer.
𝑂𝑢𝑟 𝑙𝑎𝑠𝑡 ℎ𝑜𝑝𝑒 ✈︎ᴛᴘɴxᴍ!ʀ (discontinued) Old book by berrieslololol
#17
𝑂𝑢𝑟 𝑙𝑎𝑠𝑡 ℎ𝑜𝑝𝑒 ✈︎ᴛᴘɴxᴍ!ʀ...by -ʙᴇʀʀɪᴇs
Dont read this shit "𝒎𝒚 𝒏𝒆𝒗𝒆𝒓𝒍𝒂𝒏𝒅...?" . . . "𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐧𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐥𝐚𝐧𝐝." ________ 𝖄/𝖓 𝖆 𝖘𝖒𝖆𝖑𝖑 𝖆𝖓𝖉 𝖞𝖊𝖙 𝖘𝖒𝖆𝖗𝖙 𝖇𝖔𝖞 𝖑�...
Completed
The Death Mage Who Doesn't Want a Fourth Time by AkimotoTakiro
#18
The Death Mage Who Doesn't Want a...by Takkun
Alternate name: Yondeme wa Iyana Shi Zokusei Majutsushi Amamiya Hiroto is unlucky. His life consisted of misfortune after misfortune, culminating in an unlucky death dur...
Kamen Rider X My Hero Academia: The New Hero by Me-Gagu-Re
#19
Kamen Rider X My Hero Academia: Th...by Me-Gagu-Re
A middle schooler name Badoraku Xiong is a fan of the Japanese show Kamen Rider and My Hero Academia. For unknown reasons, he was transported to the anime world and he w...
Masho no Otoko wo Mezashimasu by Night_EsfallS
#20
Masho no Otoko wo Mezashimasuby Night_EsfallS
Kohaku Hatano, a boy who has regained the memory of his previous life in a world where the male-female ratio is greatly different and men are given preferential treatmen...