Yoo Ah In

1.4K 5 0
                                              

Name: Yoo Ah In

Birth Name: Uhm Hong Shik

Birthday: October 6, 1986

Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: A

Talent Agency: Star K Entertainment

Education: Konkuk University – Film Major

Hobbies: Writing, piano, movies, music, snowboarding, swimming

Dramas/TV Shows:

Fashion King (SBS, 2011)

Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)

The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)

Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)

Shi Eun & Soo Ha (KBS2, 2005)

April Kiss (KBS2, 2004)

Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)

Movies:

Wandeuki (2011)

Sky and Sea (2009)

Antique Bakery (2008)

Boys of Tomorrow (2007)

Shim’s Family (2007)

Twitter: http://twitter.com/seeksik

FACTS ABOUT YOUR KPOP IDOLTahanan ng mga kuwento. Tumuklas ngayon