iKON - Junhoe

800 7 0
                                              

Real name: Koo Jun hoe

Stage name: Junhoe

Birthday: 31 March 1997

Position: vocalist

Blood type: A

FACTS ABOUT YOUR KPOP IDOLTahanan ng mga kuwento. Tumuklas ngayon