iKON - Donghyuk

705 9 0
                                                  

Real name: Kim Dong Hyuk

Stage name: Donghyuk

Birthday: 3 January 1997

Position: vocalist

Blood type: O

FACTS ABOUT YOUR KPOP IDOLTahanan ng mga kuwento. Tumuklas ngayon