【𝐈 𝐍 𝐅 𝐎】

100 9 4
                                    

☂︎

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

☂︎

☂︎

━━━━━━━  ☂︎  ━━━━━━━

DATE OF BIRTH: 1st of October, 1989

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

DATE OF BIRTH: 1st of October, 1989

NUMBER/ORIGINAL NAME: Number Four

ALIAS: The Séance

GENDER: Male

PRONOUNS: He/him

SEXUALITY: Pansexual

POWERS: Contact the dead* ;  levitate

*doesn't work if he's under the influence of drugs or alcohol)

PARENTS: Reginald Hargreeves †                        Grace Hargreeves

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

PARENTS: Reginald Hargreeves †
                        Grace Hargreeves

BROTHERS: Ben Hargreeves †
                            Diego Hargreeves
                            Five Hargreeves
                            Luther Hargreeves

NUMBER 04 ☂︎ | smbqWhere stories live. Discover now