Miranda Rollins/Lopez

468 11 1

Birth name:Miranda Lopez

Resides: Davenport Iowa

Born:November 22 1995

Age:16

Promotion:Hollywood Records

Band:Cherri Bomb

Plays:Singer,guitar and piano

Stage name:Miranda Rollins

Bio:Hey I'm Miranda Lopez I'm Seth Rollins daughter obviously u can tell by the last name hehe I love mac and cheese thought I should put that out there I play alot of stuff Julia always says that she wouldn't be suprised if I played the kuzoo I know funny right not really I guess. I would tell u more about me but I'm not interesting so.....  Yea

A/N Finally I thought of a new story tell me what u think comment favorite any thing u wanna do thanks

WWE Rockstars DaughtersRead this story for FREE!