Nia Reings/Anoa'i

452 12 0

Birth name:Nia Anoa'i

Resides Pensacola Florida

Born:January,1,1997

Age:15

Promotion:Hollywood Records 

Band:Cherri Bomb 

Plays:Drums

Stage name:Nia Reings 

Bio:Hey Hey Hey I'm the other daughter of The Roman Reings I am obviously older than Rena but who cares right I love playing the drums I am a very weird funny sarcastic person I can be mean some times not all the time but some alright well I guess I'm done talking lets move on to Miranda bye

WWE Rockstars DaughtersRead this story for FREE!