Rena Reings/Anoa'i

512 13 0

Birth name: Rena Anoa'i

Resides: Penascola Florida

Born:April 6,1998

Age:14

Promotion :Hollywood records

band:Cherri Bomb

Plays:Lead guitar/Singer

Stage Name:Rena Reings

Bio:Hey I'm rena Anoa'i yes I am The Roman Reings daughter I'm in the band Cherri bomb I'm the youngest member in the group I got into the group by my sister. Julia wasn't able to find a bass player so they had me play for a while and I was asked to permentally stay in the band so yea my hair has multiple colors so I can't pick a favorite. But enough about me I'm not that interesting so let's move on to the rest.

WWE Rockstars DaughtersRead this story for FREE!