lee Chaeyoung

185 3 0

Kim namjoon!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Kim namjoon!

Kim namjoon!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Kim seokjin

Min yoongi!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Min yoongi!

Jung hoseok!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Jung hoseok!

Jung hoseok!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Park jimin!

Lee ChaeyoungAge: 23Birthday: december 9th, 1995

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Lee Chaeyoung
Age: 23
Birthday: december 9th, 1995

Position: Singer/ sub-rapper
Birthday: december 9th
Height: 5ft
Nickname: Noona, Wife, gorgeous, angel, "the girl", beautiful, drama queen, nations sweetheart! Nation's little pervert

Facts:
-She is a huge fan of BTS since their debut.
-Mexican Dad so she's mexican-korean she knows Spanish!
-She didn't/doesn't have a bias
-the members make fun of her for her height...even jimin
-comes from a poor background
-super sweet and kind
-she hates reading, vegetables, and hard dances
-has a brother named, Won-ho and a sister named, Eun-Jae
-loves to draw
-born in Busan, south korea
-does everything to try to impress/show her members she could do anything.
-very insecure about her weight and body
-diagnosed with bulimia: eating disorder
-favorite color purple
-was in glee club
-has a pet fishy named shark

 -very insecure about her weight and body-diagnosed with bulimia: eating disorder-favorite color purple-was in glee club-has a pet fishy named shark

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Kim taehyung

Jeon jungkook!

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Jeon jungkook!

Bts!

Lines that she is apart of:
•maknae line
•pervert line
•'95 line
•vocal line
•rap line
•visual line
• Busan line
•sunshine line
•scaredy-cat line
•clumsy line
•Chaemin (jimin & Chaeyoung roomates)

Enjoy the rest of the story!!!

BTS's 8TH MEMBER | JiminWhere stories live. Discover now