Characters

151 5 0

Name: Clementine  van der Woodsen

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Name: Clementine  van der Woodsen

Nickname: Clem (goes by)

Eye color: Brown

Hair color: (actually blonde) Dyed brown

Family: Cecila and Rick Rhodes (grandparents)

Lily and Wiliiam van der Woodsen (parents)

Serena and Eric van der Woodsen (siblings)

Born: December 29, 1991

Age: (as of 2007/ 2008) 16/17

XOXO

Name: Holly Humphrey

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Name: Holly Humphrey

Nickname: HH, H2O

Eye color: Brown

Hair color: Brown

Family: Rufus and Alison Humphrey (parents)

Dan and Jenny Humphrey (sibilings)

Born: March 11, 1992

Age: (as of 2007/ 2008) 15/16

XOXO

Name: Beverly Bass

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Name: Beverly Bass

Nickname: Bev

Eye color: Light Blue

Gossip no. 1 (Gossip Girl, Book One)Where stories live. Discover now