Joy (Red Velvet)

58 1 0

Birth Name: Park Soo Young

Stage Name: Joy

Birthday: September 3, 1996

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 43 kg

-She is from Seoul, South Korea

-She is the only member who was not a part of SM Rookies

All About KpopBasahin ang storyang ito ng LIBRE!