Irene (Red Velvet)

129 2 0

Birth Name: Bae Ju Hyun

Stage Name: Irene

Birthday: March 29, 1991

Position: Leader, Rapper (?), Vocalist

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Blood Type: A

Favorite Artist: BoA

-She is from Daegu, South Korea

-She was a part of the predebut team SM Rookies

-She was in Henry's "143" MV and SHINee's "Why So Serious"

-She was close with f(x)'s Amber when they were trainees

-Her SM Rookie Videos: My Girlfriend Irene, Be Natural (with Seulgi)

All About KpopBasahin ang storyang ito ng LIBRE!