= TRAINEE #074 =

150 18 2

FULL NAME: Kaixiell Gonzalez

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Kaixiell Gonzalez

STAGE NAME: Kimmei

BIRTHDATE: December 19, 2000

KOREAN AGE: 17

HEIGHT: 166 cm

WEIGHT: 46 kg

HOMETOWN: Bangkok, Thailand

NATIONALITY: Korean-Thai

ETHNICITY: Asian

-

PERSONALITY:
- She is friendly
- She is passionate
- She is helpful
- She is smart
- She is charismatic

BACKGROUND:
- She was Born in Bangkok, Thailand
- She looks up to Thai idols
- She moved to Korea when she was 10
- She was a child actress
- She used to dance in competitions

FAMILY:
- Chisolez Gonzalez | Father | 40
- Heeguu Gonzalez | Mother | 41

LIKES:
- Singing
- Cooking
- Baking
- Dancing
- Photography
- Listening to music
- Sleeping

DISLIKES:
- Losing
- Fights
- Diets
- Tests
- Horror things

TALENT TWIN: RED VELVET Wendy

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Both

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Annyeonghasayo Ceo-nims, I will work my hardest to be the best of the best."

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES:
"Annyeonghasayo I hope we can be friends and work hard to debut."

REASON FOR AUDITIONING:
"I think that Beige entertainment can help me become successful."

AUDITION SONGS:

Vocal:

Dance:

-

Congratulations to Mariko_Mei! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now