= TRAINEE #073 =

124 15 1

FULL NAME: Jeon Yoohyun

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Jeon Yoohyun

STAGE NAME: Loki

NICKNAME: Yoyo, Kid

BIRTHDATE: February 2, 1992

KOREAN AGE: 26

HEIGHT: 170 cm

WEIGHT: 60 kg

HOMETOWN: Seoul, South Korea

NATIONALITY: Korean

ETHNICITY: Asian

-

PERSONALITY:
- He is childish
- He is derpy
- He is nice
- He is slightly stupid
- He is clumsy
- He is romantic
- He is flirty
- He is clean

BACKGROUND:
- He is a full-blooded Korean and was born and raised in Seoul, South Korea
- He is the only son of a doctor couple
- He started to live independently when he was 17
- He is a christian

FAMILY:
- Jeon Sunjae | 50 | Doctor
- Jeon Miwoo | 50 | Doctor

LIKES:
- Drinking milk
- Looking at his face in the mirror
- Taking pictures
- Eating spicy rice cakes
- Watching "We Bare Bears"

DISLIKES:
- Watching horror movies, but doesn't admit it
- Eating cake
- Dirt
- Kimchi

TALENT TWIN: BIGBANG G-Dragon

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Group

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Hello CEO-nims! I'm not perfect but I'll do my very best to debut quickly."

MESSAGE TO THE TRAINEES:
"Hello! Let's be friends!"

REASON FOR AUDITIONING:
"I want to show my talents and prove to my bullies that I'm worth praising, and not to be bullied."

AUDITION SONGS:

Dance:

Vocal:

-

Congratulations to krishthecerealkiller! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now