= TRAINEE #060 =

123 20 2

FULL NAME: Lee Yoonhye

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Lee Yoonhye

STAGE NAME: Yoonhye 

NICKNAME: Yoonie, Yeul 

BIRTHDATE: June 15, 1999

KOREAN AGE: 19 

HEIGHT: 171 cm 

WEIGHT: 47 kg 

HOMETOWN: Seoul, South Korea 

NATIONALITY: Korean 

ETHNICITY: Asian 

-

PERSNALITY:
- She is cute
- She is kind
- She is bubbly
- She is weird

BACKGROUND:
- She was the top of her school
- She majored in music

FAMILY:
- Lee Yoonmi | Sister | 17 | Actress
- Lee JaeYun | Father | 52 | Director
- Kim Yoonseo | Mother | 51 | Mother

LIKES:
- Singing
- Listening to music
- Going to peaceful places
- Cold places
- Running/walking around
- Watching horror, action, and romantic movies 

DISLIKES:
- Liars
- Insects
- Anything too bright
- Wasting network data
- People who insult others 

TALENT TWIN: RED VELVET Joy 

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Solo 

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Annyeonghaseyo CEO-nims, I will work extremely hard to make you pleased!" 

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES: 
"Annyeong~ I hope we can get along well and work hard together!" 

REASON FOR AUDITIONING:
"I want to pursue my dreams of being an idol and show others that everybody can achieve their dreams." 

AUDITION SONGS: 

Vocal:

Dance:

-

Congratulations to kpops_luv! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now