= TRAINEE #057 =

139 19 0

FULL NAME: Lee Na Heaun

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Lee Na Heaun

STAGE NAME: Scout

NICKNAME: Hanna, Hae, Scout

BIRTHDATE: November 19, 2000

KOREAN AGE: 17

HEIGHT: 159 cm

WEIGHT: 49 kg

HOMETOWN: Bangkok, Thailand

NATIONALITY: Korean-Thai

ETHNICITY: Asian

-

PERSONALITY:
- She is caring
- She is hardworking
- She is kind
- She is quiet at first
- She is hyper
- She is 4-dimensional

BACKGROUND:
- She was born in Bangkok, Thailand, where she danced in a group
- She is the youngest of 5 siblings
- She looked up to Thai K-pop idols
- She was Class President for middle school
- She auditioned for JYP Entertainment but did not pass

FAMILY:
- Lee Na Youngjae | Father | 38 | Police Officer
- Lee Na SoRa | Mother | 36 | Doctor
- Lee Na JJ | Brother | 19 | Student
- Lee Na JR | Brother | 19 | Student
- Lee Na Young | Sister | 18 | Dance Coach

LIKES:
- Listening to music
- Rapping
- Watching K-Dramas
- The snow
- Running
- Playing the piano

DISLIKES:
- Failing
- Bugs
- Fights
- Liars
- Tests

TALENT TWIN: RED VELVET Wendy

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Group

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Annyeonghasayo Ceo-nims! I will work hard to make you proud!"

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES:
"Annyeonghasayo I Hope we become good friends and we can work hard togerther!"

REASON FOR AUDITIONING:
"I want to show my talents and take the path my idols took."

AUDITION SONGS:

Vocal:

Rap:

-

Congratulations to Mariko_Mei! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now