= TRAINEE #031 =

148 15 0

FULL NAME: Ayane Shinozaki

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Ayane Shinozaki

STAGE NAME: Yuki

NICKNAME: Yuki, Ki

BIRTHDATE: June 1, 1997

KOREAN AGE: 21

HEIGHT: 167 cm

WEIGHT: 48 kg

-

PERSONALITY:
- She is savage
- She is sweet
- She is loving
- She is respectful
- She is polite
- She is obedient

BACKGROUND:
- She was born in Minato-ku, Japan
- She moved to South Korea at the age of 4
- She was raised in Daegu by her parents
- As she grew up, she decided to move to Seoul and live on her own

LIKES:
- Jokes
- Watching horror movies
- Haunted houses
- Doing aegyo
- Watching anime
- Reading manga

DISLIKES:
- Insects
- Rude people
- Fame whores
- Haters
- Fake Friends

FAMILY:
- Ayano Shinozaki | Mother | Housewife
- Ayato Shinozaki | Father | CEO

TALENT TWIN: IOI Somi

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Solo

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Annyeong! I hope you'll accept me! I'll do my best!"

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES:
"Hello! I hope we will get along~ Let's do our best!"

REASON WHY YOU AUDITIONED:
"So I can make my family proud of me! And I've always wanted to become an idol since I was 6. "

AUDITION SONGS:

Vocal:

Dance:

-

Congratulations to wavyyeol_! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now