= TRAINEE #029 =

180 14 1

FULL NAME: Yoon Jaehee

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Yoon Jaehee

STAGE NAME: J.Hee

NICKNAME: Jiji

BIRTHDATE: September 24, 1999

KOREAN AGE: 18

HEIGHT: 169 cm

WEIGHT: 49 kg

HOMETOWN: Seoul, South Korea

NATIONALITY: Korean

ETHNICITY: Asian

-

PERSONALITY:
- She is savage but kind
- She is caring
- She is adventurous
- She is a little clumsy

BACKGROUND:
- She was a backup dancer before
- She has an older brother and a younger sister

FAMILY:
- Yoon Jae Hyun | Brother | 22 | Chief
- Yoon Ji Hye | Sister | 12 | Student
- Yoon Ji Eun | Mother | 46 | Housewife
- Yoon Jongsu | Father | 50 | Accountant

LIKES:
- Kittens
- Listening to music
- Watching dramas
- Sleeping
- Watching food channels

DISLIKES:
- Insects
- Ghosts
- Arrogant people
- Ketchup

TALENT TWIN: WANNA ONE Park Woojin

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Group

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"I will do everything to be a successful idol."

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES:
"Hi fellow trainees! Hope we become good friends :)"

REASON WHY YOU APPLIED HERE:
"Because I want to make my whole family proud."

AUDITION SONGS:

Dance:

Rap:

-

Congratulations to WoozworldGGG! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now