= TRAINEE #024 =

192 18 6

FULL NAME: Park Min Hee

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

FULL NAME: Park Min Hee

STAGE NAME: MiNiX

NICKNAMES: Mini, Strawberry Shortcake

BIRTHDATE: August 9, 2000

KOREAN AGE: 17

HEIGHT: 170 cm

WEIGHT: 50 kg

HOMETOWN: Seoul, South Korea

NATIONALITY: Korean

ETHNICITY: Asian

-

PERSONALITY:
- She id adorable
- She is savage
- She is sassy
- She is kind
- She is caring

BACKGROUND:
- She was an underground rapper
- She was part of an underground dance team

FAMILY:
- Park Mi Na| Mother | 36 | Model
- Park Se Jun| Father | 37 | Businessman

LIKES:
- Dancing
- Rapping
- Sleeping
- Spending time with her family
- Playing sports 

DISLIKES:
- Betrayal
- People who don't have manners
- Impolite people
- Unhygienic stuff 

TALENT TWIN: BLACKPINK Lisa

-

GROUP OR SOLO?: Group

MESSAGE TO THE CEOS:
"Anneyeonghaseyo I hope I get accepted and I will try my best if I do."

MESSAGE TO FELLOW TRAINEES:
"HELLOOOO if I do get accepted I hope we can be friends and work towards our goals/dreams."

REASON WHY YOU AUDITIONED:
"Well it has been my dream to be a k-idol since I was 3."

AUDITION SONGS:

Rap:

Dance:

-

Congratulations to PlatinumBitch! You're now an official trainee of BEIGE Entertainment.

BEIGE EntertainmentWhere stories live. Discover now