Herin Profile

1.2K 43 1

Name: Seo HyeIn 서헤인

Oops! This image does not follow our content guidelines. To continue publishing, please remove it or upload a different image.

Name: Seo HyeIn 서헤인

Stage name: Herin 헤린

DOB: Febuary 26, 2002

Place: Manchester, UK

Blood type: A

Weight: N/A

Height: N/A

Education: Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, Manchester (not sure of this)

Specialties/Hobbies: Violin, Soccer, High Jump

Role models: Ariana Grande and Audrey Hepburn

Date introduced: July 9, 2015

Appearances:
-Auditioned at MBC 'Birth of a Great Star' in 2011
-Attended 2014 SMTOWN Live World Tour IV
-Red Velvet's 'Happiness' MV
-2015 Disney Channel Korea 'Mickey Mouse Club'
-2015 Ceci Magazine August Issue

~
Hello everyone!!!

It is very nice to meet you ^^ My name is Herin and I came from a city in England that is famous for football...which is...MANCHESTER!!! I can't wait to show you my personality and things that I enjoy in life! I have learnt a lot in the years that I have been spending in SM an I can't wait to learn more. The first time I came to SM I was a little quiet girl hat had no idea what was going on in the world. Now I have grown to be the strongest member. Lol. I can't wait to show you guys what I have been practicing. Please sit back and enjoy the entertainment I show you. Thank you ^^

©tto
***
Please leave your votes and comments and continue reading for more facts!

SMROOKIES GIRLS | SR17G - DiaryWhere stories live. Discover now