Maddison Swan

3.4K 86 8

Full name: Maddison Lily Swan

Nicknames:
-Maddie
-Lily
-Mad Hatter

Hair: Black hair

Eyes: Brown (when human), red (when turned to a vampire), Golden (after being turned vampire), black (when thirsty)

Age: 16

Birthday: August 15th, 1988

Height: 5'4"

Skin color: pale

Family:
Charlie Swan-- Father (alive)
Renee Dwyer-- Mother (alive)
Bella Swan-- Older sister (alive)
Phil Dwyer-- Stepfather (alive)

Boyfriend: Jasper Hale

Friends: Alice, Esme, Emmett, Jasper, Rosalie, Carlisle, Jacob, Leah, Seth, Bella, Edward, Cameron

Hobbies: Singing

Abilities: Coroprotection (the ability to protect oneself from harm, sense impending danger); the ability to see into the past

Personality: Kind, sweet, sarcastic, quiet

My Vampire Boyfriend (a Jasper Hale love story)Read this story for FREE!