About

(\---/)   BRAINWASH ALL PEOPLE!!!
      (='.'=)    B.A.P FANDOM MADNESS!!!
      (")-(")o    DITO ANG TAMBAYAN NG MGA BUNNIES :)) TAMBAYAN NG MGA WARRIORS :)) 
      
      Loading…
      █▒▒▒▒▒▒▒▒▒ CREATING WARRIORS...
      10%
      ███▒▒▒▒▒▒▒ GENERATING ABILITIES...
      30%
      █████▒▒▒▒▒ INSERTING ARTIFICIAL INTELIGENCE..
      50%
      ███████▒▒▒ ROBOTS ARE NOW RESPONDING TO STIMULI....
      100%
      ██████████ BEST, ABSOLUTE, PERFECT BUNNIES HAS BEEN CREATED...
      
      ✪ Bang Yongguk
      Birthday: March 31, 1990
      Height: 182cm
      Bunny: Red (Shishimato)
      Skills: Rap, beatboxing
      Hobby: Play solitaire, baseball, basketball, playing by himself
      Special Talents: Writing songs and lyrics
      
      ✪ Kim Himchan
      Profession: Rapper,Hip-Hop,Ulzzang
      Birthdate:April 19, 1990
      Height: 180cm
      Bunny: Pink (Tatsmato)
      Nickname: Instrument Ulzzang
      
      ✪ Yoo Youngjae
      Bunny: Yellow (Jokomato)
      Nickname: Brain
      Birth Date: January 24, 1994
      Height: 178 cm
      
      ✪ Jung Daehyun
      Bunny: White (Kekemato)
      Nickname: Busan’s Won Bin
      Birth Date: June 28, 1993
      Height: 177 cm
      
      ✪ Moon Jongup
      Bunny: Green (Dadamato)
      Nickname: Dance Shindong
      Birth Date: February 6, 1995
      Height: 176 cm
      
      ✪ Choi Junhong/Zelo
      Bunny: Blue (Totomato)
      Nickname: 15-Year Old Genius
      Position: Maknae, Rapper & Dancer
      Birth Date: October 15, 1996
      Height: 182 cm
      Specialty: Rap, dance, beatbox
      
      KEEP CALM AND LOVE B.A.P. . . . . .
      FORCE SHUT DOWN. . . . .
  • Location:
    ╰☆╮ MATO PLANET ╰☆╮
  • Joined:
    2 years ago

Reading Lists

B.A.P is BABY
15 stories
FANTASY
6 stories
MYSTERY
4 stories

1 Published Work

Featured work.

BRAINWASH ALL PEOPLE (B.A.P)

Social data: 810 reads. 41 votes. 26 comments.

Description: BABIES! ! ! LET'S BRAINWASH ALL PEOPLE! ! !

Completed