About

Hey. So, yeah. 

Nickname: JI
Age: 15
Real birthdate: October 30, 1999
Gender: Bisexual

Work/s:
>Boyfriend kong bakla (on-going)

I like creating story and poems. I'm a bookworm rin. A Rick Riordan fan. ^_^ Leo <3 and a Directioner also. The Vamps and Before you exit fan. I love Bret Jackson <3 <3 <3 I love Bret Jackson. Big fan of him OvO

If you have questions, message me.
  • Location:
    Philippines
  • Joined:
    3 years ago

Reading Lists

Read Later
30 stories
Favorites
13 stories

1 Published Work

Featured work.

Boyfriend kong BAKLA

Social data: 91 reads. 25 votes. 0 comments.

Description: He’s a jerk. She’s a nerd He's the bad-boy. She's the beautiful nerd. But what if mapagkamalan na gay si bad-boy ng school? Kahit di totoo. Mababalik niya pa kaya ang totoo. Paano niya ito gagawin?