Baby, I'm Sorry

spinner.gif

Hey guyz!

How have you been??

I'm writing a story about  B1A4 and INFINTE.

This story is a love and hate relationship. Suyong had 7 charismatic brothers which never fail to protect her and would always try to make her happy. Their over-protective of her made her suffocated. But as they grew older, one of the brothers started to like their sister. He tried to reveal his feelings for her but seemed impossible.

Meanwhile - Suyoung and Jinyoung had been childhood friends and has always been enrolled in the same school. They would always argue when they saw each other and never fail to tease one another. But recently, after Jinyoung and his friends had gain famed, his attitude had changed. He seemed cold and ignored the people around him except for his friends. His fans looked upon him as a charismatic guy. But slowly, Suyong had developed feelings for him.

A love triangle will start to form. Who will Suyong choose?

===========================================================================

                                                           The CHARACTERS in the story : 

Name : Lee Suyong

Date of Birth : 12 Aug 1992

Characteristics : Cheerful, clumsy, well-liked by people around her

Sign : Leo

Hobby : Loves to sing and cook

 ========================================================================

The 7 Brothers  

 

SUNGGYU 

Leader and main vocal
Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Birthdate: April 28, 1989
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
Talent: Speaking Chinese

 

DONGWOO

Rapper
Name: Jang Dong Woo
Birthdate: November 22, 1990
Height: 175cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Skateboarding
Talent: Beatboxing, snowboarding


WOOHYUN

Main vocal
Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Birthdate: February 8, 1991
Height: 176cm
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Skiing, tennis
Talent: Cooking


HOYA

Vocal, rap and dance
Name: Lee Ho Won
Birthdate: March 3, 1991
Height: 175cm
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Playing games
Talents: Dance, rap


SUNGYEOL

Vocal
Name: Lee Sung Yeol
Birthdate: August 27, 1991
Height: 180cm
Blood Type: B
Talent: Rap

 

L
Vocal and face of Infinite
Name: Kim Myung Soo
Birthdate: March 13, 1992
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Cooking, exercise, rap
Talent: Rap


SUNGJONG

Vocal, maknae
Name: Lee Sung Jong
Birthdate: September 3, 1993
Height: 177cm
Blood Type: A

============================================================================

B1A4

 

Birth Name: Jung Jin Young

Stage Name: Jinyoung

Position: Lead Vocalist & Leader

Birthday: November 18, 1991

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Blood Type: A

Star Sign: Scorpio

Skills: Song writing, singing, acting

 

Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo

Stage Name: CNU

Position: Vocalist & Rapper

Blood Type: A

Birthday: June 16,  1991

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Star Sign: Gemini


Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan

Stage Name: Sandeul

Position: Main Vocalist

Birthday: March 20, 1992

Blood Type: A

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Star Sign: Pisces


Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo

Stage Name: Baro

Position: Main Rapper

Blood Type: B

Birthday: September 5, 1992

Star Sign: Virgo


Birth Name: Gong Chan Shik

Stage Name: Gongchan

Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face of The Group

Birthday: August 14, 1993

Blood Type: A

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Star Sign: Leo

Comments & Reviews (1)

Login or Facebook Sign in with Twitter


library_icon_grey.png Add share_icon_grey.png Share

Media

Baby, I'm Sorry

Who's Reading

Recommended